Web Site Report For disenowebperu.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday117,89921,783
2.Monday182,31426,412
3.Tuesday200,77227,940
4.Wednesday191,89027,111
5.Thursday201,06927,209
6.Friday182,66124,734
7.Saturday134,42522,623
 Total Weekdays958,706133,406
 Total Weekend252,32444,406


This report was generated on April 11, 2009 03:23.
Report time frame November 13, 2005 19:16 to April 10, 2009 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.1Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21