Web Site Report For disenowebperu.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.November 20053113
2.December 20057131
3.January 200661,1453,838
4.February 200636,5058,927
5.March 200639,04912,538
6.April 200635,45311,501
7.May 200638,34112,522
8.June 200625,7793,142
9.July 200622,8782,994
10.August 200626,4242,990
11.September 200626,7783,235
12.October 200623,9992,868
13.November 200623,6922,981
14.December 200623,5233,149
15.January 200720,6903,204
16.February 200716,3782,233
17.March 200720,1782,677
18.April 200718,9792,372
19.May 200720,1052,665
20.June 200718,8842,672
21.July 200726,0633,150
22.August 200725,9033,001
23.September 200718,3822,217
24.October 200724,1252,849
25.November 200779,2894,395
26.December 200764,3925,442
27.January 200835,3764,384
28.February 200832,1633,340
29.March 200833,8423,835
30.April 200825,7903,266
31.May 200832,0213,890
32.June 200830,0383,749
33.July 200833,0114,039
34.August 200833,5255,166
35.September 200836,0555,772
36.October 200829,4765,235
37.November 200824,5705,475
38.December 200832,7675,531
39.January 200927,0725,540
40.February 200924,8193,697
41.March 200931,1105,676
42.April 200912,3591,611

Most active month March 2006 : 12,538 pages sent. 79,289 requests handled.

Monthly average: 4,233 pages sent. 28,834 requests handled.



This report was generated on April 11, 2009 03:23.
Report time frame November 13, 2005 19:16 to April 10, 2009 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.1Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21